IBEW Local 111
Colorado - Washington - Wyoming
  • Member Login
    Username:

    Password:


    Not registered yet?
    Click Here to sign-up

    Forgot Your Login?
    Download Our App!

    Organize Today
    Learn more about organizing your workplace!

    Click Here
    << October 2017 >>
    S M T W T F S
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    8 9 10 11 12 13 14
    15 16 17 18 19 20 21
    22 23 24 25 26 27 28
    29 30 31
  • Officers & Staff Info
    Staff

    Name

    Direct Line

    Epifenio (Eppie) Martinez

    Business Manager / Financial Secretary

    303-398-7340

    Rich Meisinger

    Assistant Business Manager

    303-398-7349

    Chris Beckett

    Assistant Business Manager

    303-398-7346

    Duane Lawlor

    Senior Assistant Business Manager

    303-398-7352

    Dennis Z. LeTurgez

    Senior Assistant Business Manager

    970-523-1874

    Mike Kostelecky 

    Assistant Business Manager

    303-398-7343

    George Wilson Jr.

    Senior Assistant Business Manager

    970-824-2025

    Derek Burns

    Business Representitive

    (720) 582-4109

    Leon de Blaeij

    Business Representitive 

    (720) 537-4516

    Chuck Young

    Business Representitive

    303-398-7345

    Gene Baca 

    Organizer/Membership Development

    303-398-7350




    Administrative Assistants

    Name

    Direct Line

    Colleen 

    303-398-7360

    Joan

    303-398-7361

    Gretchen

    303-398-7362

    Lynn

    303-398-7364

    Marissa

    303-398-7365




    Executive Board

    Name

    Office

    Pat Quinn 

    President

    Ron Geary

    Vice President

    Bob Estrada

    Treasurer

    Ed Roehre

    Recording Secretary

    William Ashley

    Executive Board

    Julie Borger

    Executive Board

    Gene Baca

    Executive Board

    Alfred Wallace

    Executive Board

    Osvaldo Rodriguez

    Executive Board

    George Gurule

    Executive Board

    Jaime  Porta

    Executive Board




    Examining Committee

    Name

    Office

    Jeff Jablonski

    Examining Committee

    Michael R. Moore

    Examining Committee

    J.D. Coslett 

    Examining Committee





  • IBEW Local 111

    Copyright © 2017.
    All Rights Reserved.

    Powered By UnionActive



    172623 hits since Mar 06, 2015


  • Top of Page image